Перейти на мобильную версию
Погода
Новости
Карты
Информеры
Приложения
Весь мир
/
Украина
/
Житомирская область
Погода в Житомирском районе
Все пункты
А
Авратин
Александровка
Андреевка (Курненская сельская община)
Андреевка (Черняховская поселковая община)
Андрушки
Аннополь
Антоновка
Б
Бабичовка
Бабушки
Барашевка
Бартуха
Бежов
Бейзимовка
Белая Криница
Белка (Курненская сельская община)
Белка (Радомышльская городская община)
Белки (Корнинская поселковая община)
Белки (Романовская поселковая община)
Бельковцы
Березина
Березовая Гать
Березовка
Березовка (Любарская поселковая община)
Березовка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Березцы
Бичева
Бобрик
Богдановка
Болярка
Болячев
Бондарцы
Борок (Волицкая сельская община)
Борок (Коростышевская городская община)
Борушковцы
Борщев
Борятин
Браженец
Браженка
Брод
Брусилов
Бубны
Буглаки
Будиловка
Будичаны
Будище
Будо-Рыжаны
Буймир
Буки
Булдычев
Буряковка
Бухаловщина
Быков
Быковка
Быстреевка
Быстри
В
Вакуленчук
Валки
Василевка (Андрушковская сельская община)
Василевка (Берёзовская сельская община)
Великая Волица
Великая Горбаша
Великая Козара
Великая Рача
Великая Чернявка
Великие Деревичи
Великие Коровинцы
Великие Кошарища
Великие Лесовцы
Великий Браталов
Великий Луг
Великобраталовское
Веприн
Вересы
Верлок
Вертокиевка
Вершина
Веселка
Веселое
Веснянка
Вивче
Видродження
Вила
Виленка
Вильск
Вильшка
Виноградовка
Вихля
Вишневое (Коростышевская городская община)
Вишневое (Новогуйвинская поселковая община)
Вишневое (Черняховская поселковая община)
Вишняковка
Водотыи
Волица
Волица (Новогуйвинская поселковая община)
Волосовка
Вольня
Вольнянка
Волянщина
Врублёвка
Выгнанка
Выгода
Выдумка (Коростышевская городская община)
Выдумка (Пулинская поселковая община)
Выдыбор
Вырва
Высокая Печь
Высокий Камень
Высокое
Высокое (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Вышевичи
Вышполь
Вьюнки
Вьязовец
Г
Гадзинка
Гай
Гайки
Галиевка
Галиновка
Гацковка
Гвоздярня
Гизовщина
Глезно
Глиница
Глубочица
Глубочок (Новогуйвинская поселковая община)
Глубочок (Харитоновская сельская община)
Глухов Второй
Глухов Первый
Годыха
Головенка
Головино
Голубин
Голубовка
Голубятин
Горбулев
Гордиевка
Горихово
Городенка
Городище (Высоковская сельская община)
Городище (Новогуйвинская поселковая община)
Городище (Чудновская городская община)
Городок
Городское
Городчин
Горопаи
Грабняк
Грабовка (Станишовская сельская община)
Грабовка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Гремячее
Гриновцы
Гришковка
Громада
Грубское
Грузливец
Грушки
Гуйва
Гуменники
Гута-Забелоцкая
Гута-Потиевка
Гута-Юстиновка
Д
Давыдовка (Берёзовская сельская община)
Давыдовка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Даниловка
Дацки
Дашинка
Дворец
Дворище
Девочки
Дедковцы
Демковцы
Дениши
Дертка
Детинец
Дехтярка
Дибровка
Дивин
Довбыши
Должик
Долиновка
Дорогунь
Дослидное
Дреники
Дрыглов
Дубище
Дубовец
Дубовик
Дубровка
Е
Елизаветовка
Ерчики
Ж
Жадьки
Жёлтый Брод
Житинцы
Житомир
Жовтневка
Журавлинка
З
Забелочье
Заболоть
Забродье
Заздровка
Закоморня
Зализня
Залужное
Замеры
Заможное
Заньки
Западня
Заречаны
Здвижка
Зеленая Диброва
Зеленая Поляна
Зеленый Гай
Знаменка
Зороков
Зубринка
И
Иванков (Олиевская сельская община)
Иванков (Станишовская сельская община)
Иванковцы (Любарская поселковая община)
Иванковцы (Новогуйвинская поселковая община)
Ивановичи (Олиевская сельская община)
Ивановичи (Пулинская поселковая община)
Ивановка (Берёзовская сельская община)
Ивановка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Ивановщина
Ивница
Ирша
Исаковка
Й
Йосиповка (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Йосиповка (Чудновская городская община)
К
Казак
Кайтановка
Калиновка (Глубочицкая сельская община)
Калиновка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Калиновый Гай
Каменка (Олиевская сельская община)
Каменка (Попельнянская поселковая община)
Каменный Брод (Новоборовская поселковая община)
Каменный Брод (Староселецкая сельская община)
Камень
Карабачин
Карвиновка
Карповцы
Катериновка (Тетеревская сельская община)
Катериновка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Кашперовка
Квитневое
Квитневое (Коростышевская городская община)
Квитневое (Любарская поселковая община)
Киреевка
Кихти
Кичкири
Клен
Клетище
Клетчин
Кмитов
Княжин
Коваленки
Ковгановка
Кодня
Козиевка
Колки
Колодежно
Колодезьки
Колодиевка
Комаровка
Константиновка
Копановка
Копелянка
Корнин
Корнинское
Королёвка
Коростелевка
Коростки
Коростышев
Короченки
Корчак
Корчмище
Корчовка (Пулинская поселковая община)
Корчовка (Романовская поселковая община)
Корчовка (Черняховская поселковая община)
Корытище
Костовцы
Котлярка
Котовка
Кочеров
Кошелевка
Кошляки
Краевщина
Краковщина
Крапивня (Коростышевская городская община)
Крапивня (Новоборовская поселковая община)
Красиловка
Красноборка
Красноволица
Красногорка (Андрушковская сельская община)
Красногорка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Красногорка (Чудновская городская община)
Красноречка
Красноселка (Радомышльская городская община)
Красноселка (Чудновская городская община)
Кривое
Кропивенка
Крук
Круты
Крученец
Крымок
Ксаверовка
Кулишовка
Курганцы
Курное
Курное (посёлок)
Кутище
Л
Лазаревка
Левков
Леоновка
Лески
Лесная Рудня
Лесовщина
Лещин
Лизник
Липки
Липно
Липовка
Лука
Луковец
Лутовка
Лучин
Лысовка
Любар
М
Макалевичи
Макаровка
Малая Волица
Малая Горбаша
Малая Деревичка
Малая Козара
Малая Рача
Малая Токаревка
Малиновка (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Малиновка (Черняховская поселковая община)
Малые Коровинцы
Малые Кошарища
Малый Браталов
Мамрин
Мани
Маркова Волица
Мартыновка
Марьяновка (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Марьяновка (Радомышльская городская община)
Марьяновка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Машина
Меделевка
Межиречка (Вышевичская сельская община)
Межиречка (Романовская поселковая община)
Меленцы
Меньковка
Местечко
Минейки
Мирное (Потиевская сельская община)
Мирное (Пулинская поселковая община)
Миролюбовка (Попельнянская поселковая община)
Миролюбовка (Станишовская сельская община)
Мирополь
Мирча
Михайленки
Михайловка (Любарская поселковая община)
Михайловка (Тетеревская сельская община)
Михайловка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Мишерино
Млынище
Моделев
Мокренщина
Молодёжное
Монастырек
Мороговка
Морозовка
Мотовиловка
Мохначка
Мошковка
Муравня
Мусиевка
Мясковка
Н
Нарцизовка
Науменко
Небеж
Неборовка
Невировка
Негребовка
Некраши
Нераж
Нивна
Никольск
Новая Боровая
Новая Буда
Новая Василевка
Новая Выгода
Новая Марьяновка
Новая Рудня
Новая Чертория
Новая Юровка
Новины
Новогородецкое
Новогуйвинское
Новоивницкое
Новопаволоцкое
Новополь
Новопрутовка
Новоселица (Олиевская сельская община)
Новоселица (Попельнянская поселковая община)
Новоселка (Потиевская сельская община)
Новоселка (Черняховская поселковая община)
Новохатки
Новые Жадьки
Новые Озеряны
Новые Салы
Новый Завод
Новый Любар
О
Облитки
Озера
Озёрное
Озерное (Любарская поселковая община)
Озерянка
Околок
Олешовка
Олиевка
Олизарка
Ольха
Ольшанка
Ольшанка
Омелевка
Омыльное
Онишполь
Осники
Осов
Осовка
Осовцы
Осыково
Осыковый Копец
Осычки
Очеретянка (Пулинская поселковая община)
Очеретянка (Черняховская поселковая община)
П
Павленковка
Павловка
Паволочка
Паволочь
Панасовка
Парипсы
Педынка
Пекарщина
Перемога
Переможье
Переток
Перлявка
Пески (Попельнянская поселковая община)
Пески (Станишовская сельская община)
Песчанка
Печановка
Пилипо-Кошара
Пилиповичи
Пилиповка
Пилипонка
Писаревка
Плехов
Подлесное
Подолянцы
Покостовка
Покрышев
Полевская Гута
Попельня
Попельня (село)
Поплавка
Поромовка
Поташня
Потиевка
Почуйки
Прибуток
Приветов
Приворотье
Проваловка
Продубиевка
Прутовка
Пряжев
Пулино-Гута
Пулины
Пустельники
Пятка
Р
Радецкая Болярка
Радецкое Будище
Радичи
Радовка
Радомышль
Раевка
Раздольное
Разино
Раковичи
Раскидайловка
Рачки
Рогозна
Романов
Романовка
Романовка (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Романовка (Квитневская сельская община)
Росовка
Руденька (Глубочицкая сельская община)
Руденька (Тетеревская сельская община)
Рудка
Рудковка
Рудня (Харитоновская сельская община)
Рудня (Черняховская поселковая община)
Рудня-Гацковка
Рудня-Городецкая
Рудня-Городище
Рудня-Почта
Рудня-Фасова
Рудня-Шляхова
Рудокопы
Ружки
Русановка
Рыжаны
Рыжов
С
Саверцы
Садки (Берёзовская сельская община)
Садки (Вышевичская сельская община)
Садки (Романовская поселковая община)
Садовое
Салы
Сарновка
Свидя
Свитын
Севериновка
Селец
Селянщина
Семеновка (Коростышевская городская община)
Семеновка (Любарская поселковая община)
Сингуры
Синява
Сколобов (Пулинская поселковая община)
Сколобов (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Скоморохи
Скочище
Скочище (посёлок)
Славов
Слепчицы
Слобода-Селец
Слободка (Курненская сельская община)
Слободка (Староселецкая сельская община)
Смоловка
Смыковка
Соболевка (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Соболевка (Романовская поселковая община)
Соколов
Соколов Брод
Сокольча
Солнечное
Соловеевка
Солодыри
Сосновка
Спорное
Став-Слобода
Ставецкое
Ставище (Брусиловская поселковая община)
Ставище (Квитневская сельская община)
Ставки
Ставки (Радомышльская городская община)
Станиславовка
Станишовка
Старая Александровка
Старая Буда
Старая Гребля
Старая Котельня
Старая Рудня
Старая Чертория
Старицкое
Староселье
Старосельцы
Старочудновская Гута
Старошейка
Старый Бобрик
Старый Любар
Старый Майдан
Стебница
Степок
Столпов
Стрибеж
Стрижевка (Коростышевская городская община)
Стрижевка (Любарская поселковая община)
Строков
Струцовка
Студеница
Стырты
Судачевка
Сульжиновка
Суховоля
Сущанка
Т
Таборище
Тарасовка
Тартачок
Тевелиевка
Текляновка
Теньковка
Теренцы
Тесновка
Тетеревка
Тетерка
Товща
Толстое
Томашовка
Топорище
Торчин (Староселецкая сельская община)
Торчин (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Травневое
Три Копцы
Тригорье
Троковичи
Троща
Троянов
Трудовое
Турбовка
Туровец
Турчинка
Турчиновка
Тютюнники
У
Ужовка
Улашановка
Ульяновка (Романовская поселковая община)
Ульяновка (Тетеревская сельская община)
Ф
Фасова
Федоровка
Филинцы
Филоновка
Х
Харитоновка
Харлиевка
Хижинцы
Химрич
Хичев
Ходорков
Ходоровка
Ходоры
Хомовка
Хомутец
Хомянка
Хорошев
Ц
Царевка
Цветянка
Цеберка
Ч
Чайковка
Челнова
Червоногранитное
Червоноселка
Червоные Хатки
Червоный Гай
Червоный Ровец
Червоный Степок
Черемошное
Чернявка
Черняхов
Чеховцы
Чудин
Чуднов
Ш
Шадура
Шахворостовка
Шевченко (Ольшанская сельская община)
Шевченко (Романовская поселковая община)
Шереметев
Щ
Щеглиевка
Щениев
Щербины
Ю
Юльяновка
Юровка
Я
Яблоновка (Квитневская сельская община)
Яблоновка (Романовская поселковая община)
Яблоновка (Хорошевская поселковая община)
Ягодинка (Новоборовская поселковая община)
Ягодинка (Пулинская поселковая община)
Ягодинка (Романовская поселковая община)
Ягодинка Вторая
Ялыновка (Олиевская сельская община)
Ялыновка (Пулинская поселковая община)
Ясеновка
Ясная Поляна
Ясногорка (Пулинская поселковая община)
Ясногорка (Чудновская городская община)
Ясногород
Ясополь
Ястребенька
Ястребная
Популярные пункты
Ж
Житомир
Житомирский район,
Житомирская область
Х
Хорошев
Житомирский район,
Житомирская область